Call Of Duty Black Ops Zombie mode fix [bt normaplus com] | The Get Down | Girlfriends Guide to Divorce S04E04 720p HDTV x264-AVS [eztv]

Скачать порно через торрент Monique Alexander Teen Jerk Off Encouragement Panty PPV1505 Персональный тренер по оргазму Моник Александэр UnionPeer.org бесплатно онлайн HD качество

Скачать новое порно 2015, 2014 новинки через торрент UnionPeer.org

Порно торрент бесплатно ЮнионПир.орг

Статистика раздачи
Размер:  547 MB   |    Зарегистрирован:  3 года 8 месяцев   |    .torrent скачан:  623 раза   |   
Раздают:  1  
   
загрузка...
 
Автор Сообщение

Galfimbul

avatar Galfimbul


Monique Alexander Teen Jerk Off Encouragement Panty PPV1505 / Персональный тренер по оргазму Моник Александэр

Год производства: 2005 г.
Страна: USA
Жанр: Masturbation Instructions, Panty, Lingerie & Stocking
Продолжительность: 01:03:27

Студия: Playtime Video

В ролях: Monique Alexander

Описание: 19-year-old beauty, Monique Alexander walks into the living room and states, "I''m here to show you my panties, do you want to jack off to my panties?" As she raises her pleated skirt to let you see her white cotton bikini panties. Her little fist strokes up and down because she wants you to beat off. She gives you all the angles you love including up skirt, bent over and that panty covered ass pointed your way. Her blouse and skirt now discarded, she stands above you tugging at her little panties. She pulls them over her coochie for you then takes the camera to give you a personal panty show. She lets the cameraman take over to strips off her bra and panties to give you a view of her shaved moist snatch. Next, Monique wants to show you her cute pink cotton bikini panties. "Don''t you wish you were here, touching my pink panties?" She stands directly over you to rub that pussy, stripping all off to then change into pink satin bikinis to finish you off. "Do you want to come over my cute pink panties?" Well? Last scene, we sneak into Monique''s bedroom as she takes a nap wearing cut off denim shorts and white ankle socks. She awakens then scolds you and figures you need to jack off so she decides to give you perverts a show. She strips off her shorts to let you see her shiny silver satin bikini panties. She gives you plenty of crotch rubbing and J/O encouragement as she thrusts her hips into your face. A panty strip, a wet pussy rub and a wave good-bye. Hot Fucking Tease!

Доп. информация:
Date of Birth: 26 May 1982, Vallejo, California, USA
Birth Name: Monique Alexandra Rock
Nickname: Mimo
Height: 5'' 5" (1,65 m)

Lovely and slender blonde stunner Monique Alexander was born Monique Alexandra Rock in Vallejo, California. She began her career in the adult entertainment industry at age 18 as an exotic dancer in Sacramento. She then posed for a handful of mens magazines that include photo shoots for noted adult photographer Earl Miller. She started performing in hardcore X-rated features in 2001, becoming a contract girl for Sin City that same year and appearing in foot fetish videos for FM Concepts in 2002. Besides a slew of explicit girl-girl movies, Monique has also popped up in such soft-core cable TV erotic fare as Hotel Erotica (2002), The Sex Spa (2003), Sex House (1995) and Voyeur: Inside Out (2003). Moreover, she established herself as a popular solo and girl-girl internet nude model.

Качество видео: DVDRip
Формат видео: MP4
Видео кодек: H.264/AVC
Аудио кодек: AAC
Видео: MPEG4 Video (H264) 640x480 29.97fps 1071kbps
Аудио: AAC 44100Hz stereo 128kbps

Трекер:  [ 19-Окт-2014 13:00 ]

  

Скачать .torrent

Размер .torrent файла 11 KB


Размер: 547 MB
Хэш (hash) релиза: 61ace54cdb9836d5b57c5a6d25e88288eeab8c49

Еще никто не оставлял запись к записи скачать торрент Monique Alexander Teen Jerk Off Encouragement Panty PPV1505 Персональный тренер по оргазму Моник Александэр . Будь первым!

!Обратная связь